Команды | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | Зенит | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | 40 |
2 | Краснодар | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | 39 |
3 | Динамо М | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 | 38 |
4 | ЦСКА | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 | 32 |
5 | Локомотив | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 | 32 |
6 | СПАРТАК | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | 31 |
7 | Рубин | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | 29 |
8 | Кр.Советов | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | 29 |
9 | Пари НН | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 28 |
10 | Ростов | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | 27 |
11 | Факел | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | 25 |
12 | Ахмат | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | 20 |
13 | Урал | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | 19 |
14 | Оренбург | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | 19 |
15 | Балтика | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 | 14 |
16 | Сочи | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | 13 |
29.03 | Динамо М – Ростов | 19.30 |
30.03 | Кр.Советов – Зенит | 14.00 |
30.03 | Сочи – ЦСКА | 16.30 |
30.03 | Балтика – Пари НН | 17.30 |
30.03 | СПАРТАК – Урал | 19.00 |
31.03 | Факел – Оренбург | 14.00 |
31.03 | Рубин – Ахмат | 16.30 |
31.03 | Локо – Краснодар | 19.30 |
06.04 | Урал – Кр.Советов | 14.00 |
06.04 | Пари НН – Краснодар | 16.30 |
06.04 | Ростов – Сочи | 20.00 |
07.04 | ЦСКА – Факел | 14.00 |
07.04 | Ахмат – Локомотив | 16.30 |
07.04 | Зенит – Балтика | 16.30 |
07.04 | Динамо – СПАРТАК | 19.30 |
08.04 | Оренбург – Рубин | 17.00 |
13.04 | Сочи – СПАРТАК | 14.00 |
13.04 | Ахмат – Балтика | 16.30 |
13.04 | Краснодар – Зенит | 17.00 |
13.04 | Локомотив – ЦСКА | 19.30 |
14.04 | Оренбург – Пари НН | 12.00 |
14.04 | Урал – Динамо М | 14.15 |
14.04 | Факел – Ростов | 16.45 |
14.04 | Кр.Советов – Рубин | 19.00 |
«СПАРТАК» — «Факел» — 0:2 (0:1)
Голы: Марков (37, с пенальти) (0:1); Пруцев (66, в свои ворота) (0:2).
«Спартак»: Максименко, Рябчук (Соболев, 65), Дуарте, Бабич, Зобнин (Джикия, 69), Медина (Мозес, 65), Пруцев (Литвинов, 69), Мартинс (Умяров, 46) , Игнатов, Угальде, Зиньковский.
Главный тренер: Г.АБАСКАЛЬ
«Факел»: Беленов, Магаль (Юрганов, 77), Божин, Черов (Калинин, 68), Мастерной, Сенаджи, Мендель (Селе, 50), Квеквескири, Альшин (Акбашев, 68), Марков, Аппаев (Моцпан, 77).
Главный тренер: С.ТАШУЕВ
Предупреждения: Магаль (14). Пруцев (16). Квеквескири (18). Аппаев (26). Мартинс (36). Бабич (45). Черов (62). Мозес (83). Литвинов (89). Беленов (90+2). Соболев (90+2). Божин (90+2).
Судья: А. Любимов (Санкт-Петербург).
Москва. Стадион «Лужники».